Emilie Gustava Neumann, 18161874 (aged 58 years)

Name
Emilie Gustava /Neumann/
Given names
Emilie Gustava
Nickname
Milla
Surname
Neumann
Birth September 29, 1816 44 38
Religious marriagePeter MohnView this family

Death of a motherJustine Marie Agnete Brun
December 16, 1838 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonAlbert Henrik Mohn
October 29, 1839 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a sonAlbert Henrik Mohn
February 2, 1840 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Neumann Mohn
1843 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonWilhelm Anton August Mohn
1846 (aged 29 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Neumann
January 25, 1848 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterCathrine Margrethe Mohn
1849 (aged 32 years)
Death of a sisterCaroline Agnete Neumann
January 31, 1854 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a daughterThora Emilie Mohn
1857 (aged 40 years)
Death of a sisterAdelaide Augusta Charlotte Neumann
April 5, 1864 (aged 47 years)
Death October 3, 1874 (aged 58 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 1, 1800København, Copenhagen, Sjælland, Denmark
11 months
elder brother
18011804
Birth: January 7, 1801 28 22Asker
Death: February 19, 1804Asker
23 months
elder sister
18021878
Birth: November 29, 1802 30 24Bjerke
Death: January 17, 1878Molde
19 months
elder sister
18041854
Birth: June 28, 1804 31 26Bjerke
Death: January 31, 1854Haus Prestegård
19 months
elder sister
18061877
Birth: January 13, 1806 33 27Bjerke
Death: August 16, 1877Bergen
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
18101890
Birth: March 17, 1810 37 31Asker prestegård
Death: January 5, 1890Molde
2 years
elder sister
18121881
Birth: June 28, 1812 39 34Asker prestegård
Death: April 4, 1881Bergen
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
18161874
Birth: September 29, 1816 44 38Asker prestegård
Death: October 3, 1874Bergen
Family with Peter Mohn
husband
18091889
Birth: December 22, 1809 36 28Bergen
Death: March 9, 1889Bergen
herself
18161874
Birth: September 29, 1816 44 38Asker prestegård
Death: October 3, 1874Bergen
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
1839
Birth: October 29, 1839 29 23Bergen
Death:
4 years
son
18431911
Birth: 1843 33 26Bergen
Death: October 6, 1911Bergen
4 years
son
4 years
daughter
9 years
daughter