Adelaide Augusta Charlotte Neumann, 18141864 (aged 49 years)

Name
Adelaide Augusta Charlotte /Neumann/
Given names
Adelaide Augusta Charlotte
Nickname
Ida
Surname
Neumann
Birth September 7, 1814 42 36
Birth of a sisterEmilie Gustava Neumann
September 29, 1816 (aged 2 years)
Religious marriageAlbert Henrik MohnView this family
April 17, 1834 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sonHenrik Mohn
May 15, 1835 (aged 20 years)
Christening of a sonHenrik Mohn
August 21, 1835 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterJustine Marie Agnete Mohn
September 14, 1837 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a daughterJustine Marie Agnete Mohn
December 4, 1837 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonJacob Neumann Mohn
May 30, 1838 (aged 23 years)
Christening of a sonJacob Neumann Mohn
October 7, 1838 (aged 24 years)
Death of a motherJustine Marie Agnete Brun
December 16, 1838 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonTheodor Wilhelm August Mohn
September 18, 1839 (aged 25 years)
Christening of a sonTheodor Wilhelm August Mohn
November 24, 1839 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughterMette Fredrikke Elisabeth Mohn
December 28, 1840 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a daughterMette Fredrikke Elisabeth Mohn
May 14, 1841 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a sonEmanuel Meyer Mohn
February 15, 1842 (aged 27 years)
Christening of a sonEmanuel Meyer Mohn
July 8, 1842 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughterConstance Fredrikke Sophie Mohn
March 25, 1843 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterConstance Fredrikke Sophie Mohn
May 12, 1843 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonChristian Joachim Mohn
April 8, 1845 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a sonChristian Joachim Mohn
May 18, 1845 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonCarl Gustav Mohn
July 16, 1847 (aged 32 years)
Christening of a sonCarl Gustav Mohn
October 10, 1847 (aged 33 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Neumann
January 25, 1848 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonAlbert Henrich Mohn
September 9, 1849 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a sonAlbert Henrich Mohn
September 9, 1849 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonFerdinand Mohn
June 25, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Birth of a sonThorvald Mohn
August 12, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Christening of a sonThorvald Mohn
September 4, 1853 (aged 38 years)
Death of a sisterCaroline Agnete Neumann
January 31, 1854 (aged 39 years)
Birth of a daughterConstance Fredrikke Sophie Mohn
December 25, 1855 (aged 41 years)
Christening of a daughterConstance Fredrikke Sophie Mohn
March 16, 1856 (aged 41 years)
Death April 5, 1864 (aged 49 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 1, 1800København, Copenhagen, Sjælland, Denmark
11 months
elder brother
18011804
Birth: January 7, 1801 28 22Asker
Death: February 19, 1804Asker
23 months
elder sister
18021878
Birth: November 29, 1802 30 24Bjerke
Death: January 17, 1878Molde
19 months
elder sister
18041854
Birth: June 28, 1804 31 26Bjerke
Death: January 31, 1854Haus Prestegård
19 months
elder sister
18061877
Birth: January 13, 1806 33 27Bjerke
Death: August 16, 1877Bergen
3 years
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
18101890
Birth: March 17, 1810 37 31Asker prestegård
Death: January 5, 1890Molde
2 years
elder sister
18121881
Birth: June 28, 1812 39 34Asker prestegård
Death: April 4, 1881Bergen
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
18161874
Birth: September 29, 1816 44 38Asker prestegård
Death: October 3, 1874Bergen
Family with Albert Henrik Mohn
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 17, 1834Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
13 months
son
18351916
Birth: May 15, 1835 23 20Bergen
Death: September 12, 1916Kristiania
2 years
daughter
1837
Birth: September 14, 1837 26 23Bergen
Death:
9 months
son
18381882
Birth: May 30, 1838 26 23Bergen
Death: February 16, 1882
16 months
son
1839
Birth: September 18, 1839 28 25Bergen
Death:
16 months
daughter
1840
Birth: December 28, 1840 29 26Bergen
Death:
14 months
son
18421891
Birth: February 15, 1842 30 27Bergen
Death: April 26, 1891
13 months
daughter
1843
Birth: March 25, 1843 31 28Bergen
Death:
2 years
son
1845
Birth: April 8, 1845 33 30Bergen
Death:
2 years
son
1847
Birth: July 16, 1847 36 32Bergen
Death:
2 years
son
1849
Birth: September 9, 1849 38 35Bergen
Death:
4 years
son
2 months
son
1853
Birth: August 12, 1853 42 38Bergen
Death:
2 years
daughter
1855
Birth: December 25, 1855 44 41Bergen
Death: