Christiane Lange, 18201862 (aged 41 years)

Name
Christiane /Lange/
Given names
Christiane
Nickname
Janna
Surname
Lange
Married name
Christiane /Kielland/
Family with Jens Zetlitz Kielland
husband
18161881
Birth: January 5, 1816 27 23Stavanger
Death: January 7, 1881Stavanger
herself
18201862
Birth: April 3, 1820Stavanger
Death: February 12, 1862Stavanger
Marriage
Marriage: July 8, 1840Stavanger, Rogaland, Norway
9 years
son
Alexander L. Kielland
18491906
Birth: February 18, 1849 33 28Stavanger
Death: April 6, 1906Bergen
Jens Zetlitz Kielland + Inger Mæle
husband
18161881
Birth: January 5, 1816 27 23Stavanger
Death: January 7, 1881Stavanger
partner’s partner
18151887
Birth: September 9, 1815Stavanger
Death: August 16, 1887Stavanger
Marriage
Marriage: July 27, 1863Stavanger, Rogaland, Norway