Fredrikke Klem Wergeland, 19112007 (aged 95 years)

Name
Fredrikke Klem Wergeland
Given names
Fredrikke Klem
Nickname
Lillemor
Surname
Wergeland
Birth October 25, 1911 33 37
Birth of a sisterIngebjørg Wergeland
May 27, 1915 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherIngine Chathrine Olsdatter Børholm
December 17, 1921 (aged 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherFredrikke Gleerup Klem
April 7, 1925 (aged 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHjalmar Christian Kielland
December 15, 1927 (aged 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherHans Wergeland
August 29, 1929 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a sonFredrik Wilhelm Neumann
June 17, 1939 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherWilhelmine Katharine Kielland
January 14, 1962 (aged 50 years)

Death of a husbandHelge Neumann
February 6, 1967 (aged 55 years)
Death of a fatherHåkon Hansson Wergeland
March 1, 1971 (aged 59 years)
Death of a sisterIngebjørg Wergeland
1975 (aged 63 years)

Death of a brotherHarald Wergeland
1989 (aged 77 years)

Death of a brotherHjalmar Kielland Wergeland
July 31, 1997 (aged 85 years)
Death January 18, 2007 (aged 95 years)
Burial January 25, 2007 (7 days after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 10, 1903
11 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
Hjalmar Kielland Wergeland
19091997
Birth: April 26, 1909 31 35Gjøvik
Death: July 31, 1997Oslo
3 years
herself
Fredrikke Klem "Lillemor" Wergeland
19112007
Birth: October 25, 1911 33 37Vardal
Death: January 18, 2007Eidsvoll
4 years
younger sister
Family with Helge Neumann
husband
Helge Neumann
19081967
Birth: December 10, 1908 29 29Granbakken
Death: February 6, 1967Oslo
herself
Fredrikke Klem "Lillemor" Wergeland
19112007
Birth: October 25, 1911 33 37Vardal
Death: January 18, 2007Eidsvoll
son
Fredrik Wilhelm Neumann
19391991
Birth: June 17, 1939 30 27Eidsvoll
Death: December 26, 1991Jessheim
son
Private